• Wix Facebook page
  • LinkedIn App Icon
  • Wix Twitter page
  • YouTube Classic

Fiber Pigtail - Spiral Wrapped

 

Fiber pigtails designed for fusion splicing onto unterminated bulk cable

for connection to fiber splice modules, patch panels, cassettes or equipment. Standard 12 fiber high-bend radius singlemode pigtails offered with SC/UPC, SC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/APC or ST connectors with color-coded breakouts. Distribution-style cable, spiral-wrap or ribbon-cable available.

 

 

Data Sheet   ▶Find Out More   ▶Product Catalog

Fiber Solutions>Fiber Pigtails>Fiber Pigtail - Spiral Wrapped

© 2018 by Total Cable Solutions, Inc.   1-888-235-2097 | Springboro, OH 45066 |